Weekly Briefing: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|Mar 16 - Mar 23 | |Mar 16 - Mar 23 | ||
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 28 Mar 16 - Mar 23]] | |[[Weekly Briefing Release 28 Mar 16 - Mar 23]] | ||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|Mar 23 - Mar 30 | |||
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 29 Mar 23 - Mar 30]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:01, 30 March 2025
The Weekly Briefing is a series of weekly official updates on the current state of OWOT. It aims to inform the community on the status of OWOT and any plans for its development and management.