Weekly Briefing: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 313: | Line 313: | ||
|2025 | |2025 | ||
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 51 Aug 24 - Aug 31]] | |[[Weekly Briefing Release 51 Aug 24 - Aug 31]] | ||
|WOTD extended/sched only | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|Aug 31 - Sep 7 | |||
|2025 | |||
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 52 Aug 31 - Sep 7]] | |||
|WOTD extended/sched only | |WOTD extended/sched only | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:11, 7 September 2025
The Weekly Briefing is a series of weekly official updates on the current state of OWOT. It aims to inform the community on the status of OWOT and any plans for its development and management.