Weekly Briefing: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
|2025 | |2025 | ||
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 50 Aug 17 - Aug 24]] | |[[Weekly Briefing Release 50 Aug 17 - Aug 24]] | ||
|WOTD extended/sched only | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|Aug 24 - Aug 31 | |||
|2025 | |||
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 51 Aug 24 - Aug 31]] | |||
|WOTD extended/sched only | |WOTD extended/sched only | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:17, 31 August 2025
The Weekly Briefing is a series of weekly official updates on the current state of OWOT. It aims to inform the community on the status of OWOT and any plans for its development and management.