Weekly Briefing: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 277: | Line 277: | ||
|2025 | |2025 | ||
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 45 Jul 13 - Jul 20]] | |[[Weekly Briefing Release 45 Jul 13 - Jul 20]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|Jul 20 - Jul 27 | |||
|2025 | |||
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 46 Jul 20 - Jul 27]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:57, 28 July 2025
The Weekly Briefing is a series of weekly official updates on the current state of OWOT. It aims to inform the community on the status of OWOT and any plans for its development and management.