Weekly Briefing: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
→Releases: + release 34 row |
||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|Apr 20 - Apr 27 | |Apr 20 - Apr 27 | ||
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 33 Apr 20 - Apr 27]] | |[[Weekly Briefing Release 33 Apr 20 - Apr 27]] | ||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|Apr 27 - May 4 | |||
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 34 Apr 27 - May 4]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:36, 11 May 2025
The Weekly Briefing is a series of weekly official updates on the current state of OWOT. It aims to inform the community on the status of OWOT and any plans for its development and management.