OWOT Today: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
'''.............''' | '''.............''' | ||
'''yagton''' finishes the module system, sends it off for approval on the OWOT GitHub page. <nowiki>https://github.com/system2k/NodeWorldOfText/pull/25</nowiki> Modules are now staged on the [test server](<nowiki>https://test.ourworldoftext.com/</nowiki>). | '''yagton''' finishes the module system, sends it off for approval on the OWOT GitHub page. <nowiki>https://github.com/system2k/NodeWorldOfText/pull/25</nowiki> Modules are now staged on the [test server](<nowiki>https://test.ourworldoftext.com/</nowiki>). | ||
|- | |||
|d | |||
|d | |||
|- | |||
|d | |||
|d | |||
|- | |||
|d | |||
|d | |||
|- | |||
|d | |||
|d | |||
|- | |||
|d | |||
|d | |||
|- | |||
|d | |||
|d | |||
|- | |||
|d | |||
|d | |||
|- | |||
|d | |||
|d | |||
|- | |||
|d | |||
|d | |||
|- | |||
|d | |||
|d | |||
|- | |||
|d | |||
|d | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''November 21st, 2023''' | |'''November 21st, 2023''' | ||