Jump to content

Weekly Briefing: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(23 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
! Release Number
! Release Number
! Date Range
! Date Range
!Year
! Link
! Link
!Notes
|-
|-
| 1
| 1
| Sep 8 - Sep 15
| Sep 8 - Sep 15
|2024
| [[Weekly Briefing Release 1 Sep 8 - Sep 15]]
| [[Weekly Briefing Release 1 Sep 8 - Sep 15]]
|
|-
|-
| 2
| 2
| Sep 15 - Sep 22
| Sep 15 - Sep 22
|2024
| [[Weekly Briefing Release 2 Sep 15 - Sep 22]]
| [[Weekly Briefing Release 2 Sep 15 - Sep 22]]
|
|-
|-
| 3
| 3
| Sep 22 - Sep 29
| Sep 22 - Sep 29
|2024
| [[Weekly Briefing Release 3 Sep 22 - Sep 29]]
| [[Weekly Briefing Release 3 Sep 22 - Sep 29]]
|
|-
|-
| 4
| 4
| Sep 29 - Oct 6
| Sep 29 - Oct 6
|2024
| [[Weekly Briefing Release 4 Sep 29 - Oct 6]]
| [[Weekly Briefing Release 4 Sep 29 - Oct 6]]
|
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
| Oct 6 - Oct 13
| Oct 6 - Oct 13
|2024
| [[Weekly Briefing Release 5 Oct 6 - Oct 13]]
| [[Weekly Briefing Release 5 Oct 6 - Oct 13]]
|
|-
|-
| 6
| 6
| Oct 13 - Oct 20
| Oct 13 - Oct 20
|2024
| [[Weekly Briefing Release 6 Oct 13 - Oct 20]]
| [[Weekly Briefing Release 6 Oct 13 - Oct 20]]
|
|-
|-
| 7
| 7
| Oct 20 - Oct 27
| Oct 20 - Oct 27
|2024
| [[Weekly Briefing Release 7 Oct 20 - Oct 27]]
| [[Weekly Briefing Release 7 Oct 20 - Oct 27]]
|
|-
|-
| 8
| 8
| Oct 27 - Nov 3
| Oct 27 - Nov 3
|2024
| [[Weekly Briefing Release 8 Oct 27 - Nov 3]]
| [[Weekly Briefing Release 8 Oct 27 - Nov 3]]
|
|-
|-
| 9
| 9
| Nov 3 - Nov 10
| Nov 3 - Nov 10
|2024
| [[Weekly Briefing Release 9 Nov 3 - Nov 10]]
| [[Weekly Briefing Release 9 Nov 3 - Nov 10]]
|
|-
|-
| 10
| 10
| Nov 10 - Nov 17
| Nov 10 - Nov 17
|2024
| [[Weekly Briefing Release 10 Nov 10 - Nov 17]]
| [[Weekly Briefing Release 10 Nov 10 - Nov 17]]
|
|-
|-
| 11
| 11
| Nov 17 - Nov 24
| Nov 17 - Nov 24
|2024
| [[Weekly Briefing Release 11 Nov 17 - Nov 24]]
| [[Weekly Briefing Release 11 Nov 17 - Nov 24]]
|
|-
|-
| 12
| 12
| Nov 24 - Dec 1
| Nov 24 - Dec 1
|2024
| [[Weekly Briefing Release 12 Nov 24 - Dec 1]]
| [[Weekly Briefing Release 12 Nov 24 - Dec 1]]
|
|-
|-
| 13
| 13
| Dec 1 - Dec 8
| Dec 1 - Dec 8
|2024
| [[Weekly Briefing Release 13 Dec 1 - Dec 8]]
| [[Weekly Briefing Release 13 Dec 1 - Dec 8]]
|WOTD extended only
|-
|-
|14
|14
|Dec 8 - Dec 15
|Dec 8 - Dec 15
|2024
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 14 Dec 8 - Dec 15]]
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 14 Dec 8 - Dec 15]]
|WOTD extended only
|-
|-
|15
|15
|Dec 15 - Dec 22
|Dec 15 - Dec 22
|2024
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 15 Dec 15 - Dec 22]]
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 15 Dec 15 - Dec 22]]
|
|-
|-
|16
|16
|Dec 22 - Dec 29
|Dec 22 - Dec 29
|2024
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 16 Dec 22 - Dec 29]]
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 16 Dec 22 - Dec 29]]
|
|-
|-
|17
|17
|Dec 29 - Jan 5
|Dec 29 - Jan 5
|2024-2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 17 Dec 29 - Jan 5]]
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 17 Dec 29 - Jan 5]]
|
|-
|-
|18
|18
|Jan 5 - Jan 12
|Jan 5 - Jan 12
|2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 18 Jan 5 - Jan 12]]
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 18 Jan 5 - Jan 12]]
|WOTD extended only
|-
|-
|19
|19
|Jan 12 - Jan 19
|Jan 12 - Jan 19
|2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 19 Jan 12 - Jan 19]]
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 19 Jan 12 - Jan 19]]
|
|-
|-
|20
|20
|Jan 19 - Jan 26
|Jan 19 - Jan 26
|2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 20 Jan 19 - Jan 26]]
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 20 Jan 19 - Jan 26]]
|
|-
|-
|21
|21
|Jan 26 - Feb 2
|Jan 26 - Feb 2
|2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 21 Jan 26 - Feb 2]]
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 21 Jan 26 - Feb 2]]
|
|-
|-
|22
|22
|Feb 2 - Feb 9
|Feb 2 - Feb 9
|2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 22 Feb 2 - Feb 9]]
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 22 Feb 2 - Feb 9]]
|WOTD extended only
|-
|-
|23
|23
|Feb 9 - Feb 16
|Feb 9 - Feb 16
|2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 23 Feb 9 - Feb 16]]
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 23 Feb 9 - Feb 16]]
|WOTD extended only
|-
|-
|24
|24
|Feb 16 - Feb 23
|Feb 16 - Feb 23
|2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 24 Feb 16 - Feb 23]]
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 24 Feb 16 - Feb 23]]
|
|-
|-
|25
|25
|Feb 23 - Mar 2
|Feb 23 - Mar 2
|2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 25 Feb 23 - Mar 2]]
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 25 Feb 23 - Mar 2]]
|
|-
|-
|26
|26
|Mar 2 - Mar 9
|Mar 2 - Mar 9
|2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 26 Mar 2 - Mar 9]]
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 26 Mar 2 - Mar 9]]
|
|-
|-
|27
|27
|Mar 9 - Mar 16
|Mar 9 - Mar 16
|2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 27 Mar 9 - Mar 16]]
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 27 Mar 9 - Mar 16]]
|WOTD nomination only
|-
|-
|28
|28
|Mar 16 - Mar 23
|Mar 16 - Mar 23
|2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 28 Mar 16 - Mar 23]]
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 28 Mar 16 - Mar 23]]
|WOTD nomination only
|-
|-
|29
|29
|Mar 23 - Mar 30
|Mar 23 - Mar 30
|2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 29 Mar 23 - Mar 30]]
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 29 Mar 23 - Mar 30]]
|
|-
|-
|30
|30
|Mar 30 - Apr 6
|Mar 30 - Apr 6
|2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 30 Mar 30 - Apr 6]]
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 30 Mar 30 - Apr 6]]
|
|-
|-
|31
|31
|Apr 6 - Apr 13
|Apr 6 - Apr 13
|2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 31 Apr 6 - Apr 13]]
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 31 Apr 6 - Apr 13]]
|
|-
|-
|32
|32
|Apr 13 - Apr 20
|Apr 13 - Apr 20
|2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 32 Apr 13 - Apr 20]]
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 32 Apr 13 - Apr 20]]
|
|-
|-
|33
|33
|Apr 20 - Apr 27
|Apr 20 - Apr 27
|2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 33 Apr 20 - Apr 27]]
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 33 Apr 20 - Apr 27]]
|
|-
|-
|34
|34
|Apr 27 - May 4
|Apr 27 - May 4
|2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 34 Apr 27 - May 4]]
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 34 Apr 27 - May 4]]
|WOTD extended/sched only
|-
|-
|35
|35
|May 4 - May 11
|May 4 - May 11
|2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 35 May 4 - May 11]]
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 35 May 4 - May 11]]
|WOTD extended/sched only
|-
|36
|May 11 - May 18
|2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 36 May 11 - May 18]]
|WOTD nomination/sched only
|-
|37
|May 18 - May 25
|2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 37 May 18 - May 25]]
|WOTD extended/sched only
|-
|38
|May 25 - Jun 1
|2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 38 May 25 - Jun 1]]
|WOTD nomination/sched only
|-
|39
|Jun 1 - Jun 8
|2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 39 Jun 1 - Jun 8]]
|WOTD extended/sched only
|-
|40
|Jun 8 - Jun 15
|2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 40 Jun 8 - Jun 15]]
|WOTD extended/sched only
|-
|41
|Jun 15 - Jun 22
|2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 41 Jun 15 - Jun 22]]
|WOTD extended/sched only
|-
|42
|Jun 22 - Jun 29
|2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 42 Jun 22 - Jun 29]]
|
|-
|43
|Jun 29 - Jul 6
|2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 43 Jun 29 - Jul 6]]
|WOTD extended/sched only
|-
|44
|Jul 6 - Jul 13
|2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 44 Jul 6 - Jul 13]]
|WOTD nomination/sched only
|-
|45
|Jul 13 - Jul 20
|2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 45 Jul 13 - Jul 20]]
|
|-
|46
|Jul 20 - Jul 27
|2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 46 Jul 20 - Jul 27]]
|
|-
|47
|Jul 27 - Aug 3
|2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 47 Jul 27 - Aug 3]]
|WOTD extended/sched only
|-
|48
|Aug 3 - Aug 10
|2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 48 Aug 3 - Aug 10]]
|WOTD extended/sched only
|-
|49
|Aug 10 - Aug 17
|2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 49 Aug 10 - Aug 17]]
|
|-
|50
|Aug 17 - Aug 24
|2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 50 Aug 17 - Aug 24]]
|WOTD extended/sched only
|-
|51
|Aug 24 - Aug 31
|2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 51 Aug 24 - Aug 31]]
|WOTD extended/sched only
|-
|52
|Aug 31 - Sep 7
|2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 52 Aug 31 - Sep 7]]
|WOTD extended/sched only
|-
|53
|Sep 7 - Sep 14
|2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 53 Sep 7 - Sep 14]]
|
|-
|54
|Sep 14 - Sep 21
|2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 54 Sep 14 - Sep 21]]
|WOTD extended/sched only
|-
|55
|Sep 21 - Sep 28
|2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 55 Sep 21 - Sep 28]]
|Blank
|-
|56
|Sep 28 - Oct 8
|2025
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 56 Sep 28 - Oct 8]]
|Blank
|}
|}
[[Category:Documentation]]
[[Category:History]]