Weekly Briefing: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 278: | Line 278: | ||
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 45 Jul 13 - Jul 20]] | |[[Weekly Briefing Release 45 Jul 13 - Jul 20]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|Jul 20 - Jul 27 | |||
|2025 | |||
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 46 Jul 20 - Jul 27]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|Jul 27 - Aug 3 | |||
|2025 | |||
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 47 Jul 27 - Aug 3]] | |||
|WOTD extended/sched only | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|Aug 3 - Aug 10 | |||
|2025 | |||
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 48 Aug 3 - Aug 10]] | |||
|WOTD extended/sched only | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|Aug 10 - Aug 17 | |||
|2025 | |||
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 49 Aug 10 - Aug 17]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|Aug 17 - Aug 24 | |||
|2025 | |||
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 50 Aug 17 - Aug 24]] | |||
|WOTD extended/sched only | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|Aug 24 - Aug 31 | |||
|2025 | |||
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 51 Aug 24 - Aug 31]] | |||
|WOTD extended/sched only | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|Aug 31 - Sep 7 | |||
|2025 | |||
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 52 Aug 31 - Sep 7]] | |||
|WOTD extended/sched only | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|Sep 7 - Sep 14 | |||
|2025 | |||
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 53 Sep 7 - Sep 14]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|Sep 14 - Sep 21 | |||
|2025 | |||
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 54 Sep 14 - Sep 21]] | |||
|WOTD extended/sched only | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|Sep 21 - Sep 28 | |||
|2025 | |||
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 55 Sep 21 - Sep 28]] | |||
|Blank | |||
|- | |||
|56 | |||
|Sep 28 - Oct 8 | |||
|2025 | |||
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 56 Sep 28 - Oct 8]] | |||
|Blank | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Documentation]] | [[Category:Documentation]] | ||
[[Category:History]] | [[Category:History]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:13, 8 October 2025
The Weekly Briefing is a series of weekly official updates on the current state of OWOT. It aims to inform the community on the status of OWOT and any plans for its development and management.