Weekly Briefing: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 302: | Line 302: | ||
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 49 Aug 10 - Aug 17]] | |[[Weekly Briefing Release 49 Aug 10 - Aug 17]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|Aug 17 - Aug 24 | |||
|2025 | |||
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 50 Aug 17 - Aug 24]] | |||
|WOTD extended/sched only | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Documentation]] | [[Category:Documentation]] | ||
[[Category:History]] | [[Category:History]] | ||
Revision as of 08:36, 25 August 2025
The Weekly Briefing is a series of weekly official updates on the current state of OWOT. It aims to inform the community on the status of OWOT and any plans for its development and management.