Weekly Briefing: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 44 Jul 6 - Jul 13]] | |[[Weekly Briefing Release 44 Jul 6 - Jul 13]] | ||
|WOTD nomination/sched only | |WOTD nomination/sched only | ||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|Jul 13 - Jul 20 | |||
|2025 | |||
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 45 Jul 13 - Jul 20]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Documentation]] | [[Category:Documentation]] | ||
[[Category:History]] | [[Category:History]] | ||
Revision as of 19:49, 20 July 2025
The Weekly Briefing is a series of weekly official updates on the current state of OWOT. It aims to inform the community on the status of OWOT and any plans for its development and management.