Weekly Briefing: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 43 Jun 29 - Jul 6]] | |[[Weekly Briefing Release 43 Jun 29 - Jul 6]] | ||
|WOTD extended/sched only | |WOTD extended/sched only | ||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|Jul 6 - Jul 13 | |||
|2025 | |||
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 44 Jul 6 - Jul 13]] | |||
|WOTD nomination/sched only | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Documentation]] | [[Category:Documentation]] | ||
[[Category:History]] | [[Category:History]] | ||
Revision as of 21:10, 14 July 2025
The Weekly Briefing is a series of weekly official updates on the current state of OWOT. It aims to inform the community on the status of OWOT and any plans for its development and management.