Weekly Briefing: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Releases: + release 34 row |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|Apr 27 - May 4 | |Apr 27 - May 4 | ||
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 34 Apr 27 - May 4]] | |[[Weekly Briefing Release 34 Apr 27 - May 4]] | ||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|May 4 - May 11 | |||
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 35 May 4 - May 11]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:21, 11 May 2025
The Weekly Briefing is a series of weekly official updates on the current state of OWOT. It aims to inform the community on the status of OWOT and any plans for its development and management.