Weekly Briefing: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|Apr 13 - Apr 20 | |Apr 13 - Apr 20 | ||
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 32 Apr 13 - Apr 20]] | |[[Weekly Briefing Release 32 Apr 13 - Apr 20]] | ||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|Apr 20 - Apr 27 | |||
|[[Weekly Briefing Release 33 Apr 20 - Apr 27]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:36, 28 April 2025
The Weekly Briefing is a series of weekly official updates on the current state of OWOT. It aims to inform the community on the status of OWOT and any plans for its development and management.