Jump to content

Our World of News: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Lemuria (talk | contribs)
Line 32: Line 32:
! OWOT Discord
! OWOT Discord
! <abbr title="Internet Archive">IA</abbr>
! <abbr title="Internet Archive">IA</abbr>
|-
| 00003
| 2024-02-25
| 4
| [https://files.catbox.moe/7oserg.pdf Catbox]
| [https://discord.com/channels/366609898164715520/1210775852862930964/1211130463436144701 OWOT Discord]
| [https://archive.org/details/our-world-of-news-2024-02-25 IA]
|-
|-
| 00004
| 00004
Line 102: Line 95:
| [https://discord.com/channels/366609898164715520/1210775852862930964/1214412407200546816 OWOT Discord]
| [https://discord.com/channels/366609898164715520/1210775852862930964/1214412407200546816 OWOT Discord]
| [https://archive.org/details/our-world-of-news-2024-03-05 IA]
| [https://archive.org/details/our-world-of-news-2024-03-05 IA]
|-
| 00013
| 2024-03-06
| 2
| ''none''
| [https://discord.com/channels/366609898164715520/1210775852862930964/1214754331585155093 OWOT Discord]
| [https://archive.org/details/our-world-of-news-2024-03-06 IA]
|}
|}




[[Category:OWOT news organizations]]
[[Category:OWOT news organizations]]