Jump to content

Our World of News: Difference between revisions

Lemuria (talk | contribs)
Lemuria (talk | contribs)
Line 32: Line 32:
! OWOT Discord
! OWOT Discord
! <abbr title="Internet Archive">IA</abbr>
! <abbr title="Internet Archive">IA</abbr>
|-
| 00001
| 2024-02-23
| 1
| [https://files.catbox.moe/sk192y.pdf Catbox]
| [https://discord.com/channels/366609898164715520/1210775852862930964/1211129171263225857 OWOT Discord]
| [https://archive.org/details/our-world-of-news-2024-02-23 IA]
|-
|-
| 00002
| 00002
Line 102: Line 95:
| [https://discord.com/channels/366609898164715520/1210775852862930964/1213667171440267414 OWOT Discord]
| [https://discord.com/channels/366609898164715520/1210775852862930964/1213667171440267414 OWOT Discord]
| [https://archive.org/details/our-world-of-news-2024-03-03 IA]
| [https://archive.org/details/our-world-of-news-2024-03-03 IA]
|-
| 00011
| 2024-03-04
| 2
| [https://files.catbox.moe/6c31ib.pdf Catbox]
| [https://discord.com/channels/366609898164715520/1210775852862930964/1214029558693634068 OWOT Discord]
| [https://archive.org/details/our-world-of-news-2024-03-04 IA]
|}
|}