Jump to content

Our World of News: Difference between revisions

Lemuria (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{{Infobox| | title = ''Our World of News'' | image1 = 300px | caption1 = Front page on February 24, 2024 | label1 = Format | data1 = Fully digital Berliner-size page PDFs | label2 = Founder | data2 = Lemuria | label3 = Chief Editor | data3 = Lemuria | label4 = Founded | data4 = February 23, 2024 | label5 = Language | data5 = English}} '''''Our World of News''''' ('''''OWON''''') is an English-language fully digital fr..."
 
Lemuria (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
== Issues ==
== Issues ==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! #
! rowspan=2 | #
! Date
! rowspan=2 | Date
! rowspan=2 | Pages
! colspan=2 | Link
|-
! Catbox
! Catbox
! OWOT Discord
! OWOT Discord
Line 25: Line 28:
| 1
| 1
| 2024-02-23
| 2024-02-23
| 1
| [https://files.catbox.moe/sk192y.pdf Catbox]
| [https://files.catbox.moe/sk192y.pdf Catbox]
| [https://discord.com/channels/366609898164715520/1210775852862930964/1211129171263225857 OWOT Discord]
| [https://discord.com/channels/366609898164715520/1210775852862930964/1211129171263225857 OWOT Discord]
Line 30: Line 34:
| 2
| 2
| 2024-02-24
| 2024-02-24
| 2
| [https://files.catbox.moe/n07ur2.pdf Catbox]
| [https://files.catbox.moe/n07ur2.pdf Catbox]
| [https://discord.com/channels/366609898164715520/1210775852862930964/1211129171263225857 OWOT Discord]
| [https://discord.com/channels/366609898164715520/1210775852862930964/1211129171263225857 OWOT Discord]
Line 35: Line 40:
| 3
| 3
| 2024-02-25
| 2024-02-25
| 4
| [https://files.catbox.moe/7oserg.pdf Catbox]
| [https://files.catbox.moe/7oserg.pdf Catbox]
| [https://discord.com/channels/366609898164715520/1210775852862930964/1211130463436144701 OWOT Discord]
| [https://discord.com/channels/366609898164715520/1210775852862930964/1211130463436144701 OWOT Discord]
|-
| 4
| 2024-02-26
| 2
| [https://files.catbox.moe/9hx3li.pdf Catbox]
| [https://discord.com/channels/366609898164715520/1210775852862930964/1211492929378586705 OWOT Discord]
|}
|}