Docs: Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 461: | Line 461: | ||
var shiftOptState = { prevX: 0, prevY: 0, x1: 0, y1: 0, x2: 0, y2: 0, prevZoom: -1 }; | var shiftOptState = { prevX: 0, prevY: 0, x1: 0, y1: 0, x2: 0, y2: 0, prevZoom: -1 }; | ||
</syntaxhighlight> | </syntaxhighlight> | ||
|- | |||
|backgroundImage | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|backgroundPattern | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|backgroundPatternSize | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|guestCursorsByTile | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|guestCursors | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|clientGuestCursorPos | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|disconnectTimeout | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|menuOptions | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|undoBuffer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|textDecorationOffset | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|textDecorationModes | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|fontTemplate | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|specialFontTemplate | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|fontOrder | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|specialFontOrder | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|initiallyFetched | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|lastLinkHover | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|lastTileHover | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|regionSelections | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|specialClientHooks | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|specialClientHookMap | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|bgImageHasChanged | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|remoteBoundary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|boundaryStatus | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|positionX | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|positionY | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|coordSizeX | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|coordSizeY | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|gridEnabled | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|subgridEnabled | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|linksEnabled | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|linksRendered | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|colorsEnabled | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|backgroundEnabled | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|scrollingEnabled | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|zoomRatio | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|protectPrecision | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|checkTileFetchInterval | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|zoom | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|userZoom | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|unloadTilesAuto | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|useHighlight | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|highlightLimit | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ansiBlockFill | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|colorizeLinks | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|brBlockFill | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|tileFetchOffsetX | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|tileFetchOffsetY | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ignoreCanvasContext | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|elementSnapApprox | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|mSpecRendering | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|combiningCharsEnabled | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|surrogateCharsEnabled | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|defaultCoordLinkColor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|defaultURLLinkColor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|defaultHighlightColor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|secureJSLink | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|secureLink | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|pasteDirRight | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|pasteDirDown | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|defaultCursor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|defaultDragCursor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|fetchClientMargin | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|classicTileProcessing | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|unloadedPatternPanning | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|cursorRenderingEnabled | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|guestCursorsEnabled | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|showMyGuestCursor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|unobstructCursor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|shiftOptimization | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|transparentBackground | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|writeFlushRate | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||