Sammich: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Created page with "Sammich is the second coming of Hitler." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Sammich is the second coming of Hitler. | Sammich is the second coming of Hitler. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Name | |||
!Sammich | |||
|- | |||
|Type | |||
|Sandwich | |||
|- | |||
|Flavour | |||
|Salmonella & cum | |||
|- | |||
|Favourite Beverage | |||
|The tears of angels | |||
|- | |||
|Political Stance | |||
|Fascism | |||
|- | |||
|Medical History | |||
|Mental Retardation, Terminally Online, Rectal Prolapse | |||
|} | |||