Jump to content

User:Yvelluap: Difference between revisions

Yvelluap (talk | contribs)
m outrageous typo
Yvelluap (talk | contribs)
 
Line 18: Line 18:


== System members ==
== System members ==
As of July 22nd, 2025, the members in Yvelluap's system are:
As of December 16th, 2025, the members in Yvelluap's system are:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+
|+
Line 246: Line 246:
|unknown
|unknown
|They came up with their name before realizing they were a new member.
|They came up with their name before realizing they were a new member.
|-
|32
|
|Mika
|that one
|ace (queerplatonic?)
|
|}
|}