Theawesomepikachu20: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m →Trivia |
|||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|June 26th, 2020 | |June 26th, 2020 | ||
|397 | |397 | ||
|Public | |||
|- | |||
|[https://ourworldoftext.com/Square_of_Quarantine /Square_of_Quarantine] | |||
|<blockquote>''Stay 6 chars apart and wash your hands''</blockquote> | |||
* Specialized [[Center Console]] for the COVID-19 pandemic | |||
|[[File:Squares of quarantine.webp|center|frameless|462x462px]] | |||
|April 2nd, 2021 | |||
|31 | |||
|Public | |Public | ||
|- | |- | ||