Member: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
[[Category:Documentation]] | [[Category:Documentation]] | ||
== Main world members == | == Main world members == | ||
[[File:Page member role.png|thumb|Main world member role on [[OWOT Discord|Discord]]]] | |||
Admins are known to appoint beneficial users to be members on the [[/|Mainpage]]. | Admins are known to appoint beneficial users to be members on the [[/|Mainpage]]. | ||
| Line 68: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fernsy|Fern]] | |[[Fernsy|Fern]] | ||
| | |FP | ||
|Being a prolific scripter | |Being a prolific scripter | ||
Fern received member status alongside her role as [[Discord]] admin | Fern received member status alongside her role as [[Discord]] admin | ||
| Line 116: | Line 117: | ||
|tbd | |tbd | ||
|Before 2022 | |Before 2022 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sans]] | |||
|[[InfraRaven]] | |||
|tbd | |||
|tbd | |||
|tbd | |||
|Being a spammer and [[List of trolls on OWOT|troll]] | |||
|tbd | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[PinkiePie]] | |[[PinkiePie]] | ||
| | |InfraRaven | ||
|Befriending Infra on [[Spooks]] | |Befriending Infra on [[Spooks]] | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
|FP | |FP | ||
|Being a notorious | |Being a notorious troll and spamming porn | ||
|tbd | |tbd | ||
|} | |} | ||