Jump to content

Member: Difference between revisions

Line 2: Line 2:
[[Category:Documentation]]
[[Category:Documentation]]
== Main world members ==
== Main world members ==
[[File:Page member role.png|thumb|Main world member role on [[OWOT Discord|Discord]]]]
Admins are known to appoint beneficial users to be members on the [[/|Mainpage]].
Admins are known to appoint beneficial users to be members on the [[/|Mainpage]].


Line 68: Line 69:
|-
|-
|[[Fernsy|Fern]]
|[[Fernsy|Fern]]
|tbd
|FP
|Being a prolific scripter
|Being a prolific scripter
Fern received member status alongside her role as [[Discord]] admin
Fern received member status alongside her role as [[Discord]] admin
Line 116: Line 117:
|tbd
|tbd
|Before 2022
|Before 2022
|-
|[[Sans]]
|[[InfraRaven]]
|tbd
|tbd
|tbd
|Being a spammer and [[List of trolls on OWOT|troll]]
|tbd
|-
|-
|[[PinkiePie]]
|[[PinkiePie]]
|[[InfraRaven]]
|InfraRaven
|Befriending Infra on [[Spooks]]
|Befriending Infra on [[Spooks]]
|2022
|2022
|FP
|FP
|Being a notorious [[List of trolls on OWOT|troll]] and spamming porn
|Being a notorious troll and spamming porn
|tbd
|tbd
|}
|}