Jump to content

Our World of News: Difference between revisions

Lemuria (talk | contribs)
Lemuria (talk | contribs)
Line 32: Line 32:
! OWOT Discord
! OWOT Discord
! <abbr title="Internet Archive">IA</abbr>
! <abbr title="Internet Archive">IA</abbr>
|-
| 00007
| 2024-02-29
| 2
| [https://files.catbox.moe/lltjm9.pdf Catbox]
| [https://discord.com/channels/366609898164715520/1210775852862930964/1212580010305781800 OWOT Discord]
| [https://archive.org/details/our-world-of-news-2024-02-29 IA]
|-
|-
| 00008
| 00008
Line 102: Line 95:
| [https://discord.com/channels/366609898164715520/1210775852862930964/1215841621313065030 OWOT Discord]
| [https://discord.com/channels/366609898164715520/1210775852862930964/1215841621313065030 OWOT Discord]
| [https://archive.org/details/our-world-of-news-2024-03-09 IA]
| [https://archive.org/details/our-world-of-news-2024-03-09 IA]
|-
| 00017
| 2024-03-10
| 1
| [https://discord.com/channels/366609898164715520/1210775852862930964/1216129574753144915 OWOT Discord]
| [https://archive.org/details/our-world-of-news-2024-03-10 IA]
|}
|}




[[Category:OWOT news organizations]]
[[Category:OWOT news organizations]]