Jump to content

Theawesomepikachu20: Difference between revisions

Worlds: three_3s isn't owned by tap20
Line 125: Line 125:
|October 22nd, 2023
|October 22nd, 2023
|4536
|4536
|Public
|-
|{{owoturl|Three_3s}}
|
* The world ends at around -280y.
|[[File:Three 3.jpg|center|336x336px|frameless]][[File:Three 3s large screenshot.png|center|525x525px|thumb|''*The world appears to have been deleted at one point and replaced with a new version, which was created on February 7th, 2024'']]
|October 26th, 2023
|2036
|Public
|Public
|-
|-