Jump to content

Theawesomepikachu20: Difference between revisions

Line 102: Line 102:
|-
|-
|{{owoturl|four_4s}}
|{{owoturl|four_4s}}
|<blockquote>''It is possible to make any number using only four 4s, and some'' ''operations.''  
|<blockquote>''It is possible to make any number using only [[wikipedia:Four_fours|four 4s]], and some'' ''operations.''  


''Any number, means any number, all the way to'' ''infinity.''   
''Any number, means any number, all the way to'' ''infinity.''   
Line 141: Line 141:
|936
|936
|Public
|Public
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}