Member: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|tbd | |tbd | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |||
|[[Happyworld392|RealHappyWorld]] | |||
|InfraRaven | |||
|tbd | |||
|March 16th, 2019 | |||
|Semiregularly | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Theawesomepikachu20]]<ref name=":0">"''cv and tap20 were promoted because they asked for membership, and I called them "trial mods" which was inaccurate because members aren't moderators.''"'''— FP'''</ref> | |[[Theawesomepikachu20]]<ref name=":0">"''cv and tap20 were promoted because they asked for membership, and I called them "trial mods" which was inaccurate because members aren't moderators.''"'''— FP'''</ref> | ||
| Line 61: | Line 67: | ||
|March 16th, 2021<sup>???</sup> | |March 16th, 2021<sup>???</sup> | ||
|Left the site in 2023 | |Left the site in 2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fernsy|Fern]]<ref>"''well i can assure you that i would use my abilities to page member to do absolutely fucking nothing since i barely go on the website anymore''" '''— Fern in 2023'''</ref> | |[[Fernsy|Fern]]<ref>"''well i can assure you that i would use my abilities to page member to do absolutely fucking nothing since i barely go on the website anymore''" '''— Fern in 2023'''</ref> | ||