Jump to content

Member: Difference between revisions

Line 37: Line 37:
|Irregularly
|Irregularly
|-
|-
|[[Resurepus]]
|[[Resurepus]](Anon_guy)
|tbd
|tbd
|tbd
|Being an OG user
|tbd
|tbd
|No
|No
Line 92: Line 92:
|tbd
|tbd
|-
|-
|[[PinkiePie]]
|JaRetroYT
|[[InfraRaven]]
|tbd
|Befriending Infra on [[Spooks]]
|tbd
|tbd
|tbd
|tbd
|tbd
|FP
|Being a notorious [[List of trolls on OWOT|troll]]
|tbd
|tbd
|-
|-
Line 115: Line 115:
|tbd
|tbd
|Before 2022
|Before 2022
|-
|[[PinkiePie]]
|[[InfraRaven]]
|Befriending Infra on [[Spooks]]
|2022
|FP
|Being a notorious [[List of trolls on OWOT|troll]] and spamming porn
|tbd
|}
|}
== Notes ==
== Notes ==