Jump to content

Member: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 53: Line 53:
|tbd
|tbd
|tbd
|tbd
|tbd
|No
|-
|-
|[[Theawesomepikachu20]]
|[[Theawesomepikachu20]]
Line 80: Line 80:
!'''Appointed for'''
!'''Appointed for'''
!Appointed
!Appointed
!'''Demoted'''
!'''Demoted by'''
!'''Demoted by'''
!'''Demoted for'''
!'''Demoted for'''
!'''Demoted'''
|-
|[[Ludwig]]
|tbd
|tbd
|Early 2018
|FP
|Spamming links to explicit content
|tbd
|-
|-
|[[PinkiePie]]
|[[PinkiePie]]
Line 88: Line 96:
|Befriending Infra on [[Spooks]]
|Befriending Infra on [[Spooks]]
|tbd
|tbd
|FP
|Being a notorious [[List of trolls on OWOT|troll]]
|tbd
|tbd
|FP
|Being a notorious troll
|-
|-
|[[Vixie]]
|[[Vixie]]
Line 96: Line 104:
|tbd
|tbd
|March 2nd, 2020
|March 2nd, 2020
|tbd
|Being a pedophile and [[Spam|spammer]]
|Early 2020
|Early 2020
|tbd
|Being a pedophile
|-
|-
|[[Cv]]
|[[Cv]]
Line 104: Line 112:
|tbd
|tbd
|tbd
|tbd
|Before 2022
|tbd
|tbd
|tbd
|tbd
|Before 2022
|}
|}
== Notes ==
== Notes ==