Member: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|tbd | |tbd | ||
|tbd | |tbd | ||
| | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Theawesomepikachu20]] | |[[Theawesomepikachu20]] | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
!'''Appointed for''' | !'''Appointed for''' | ||
!Appointed | !Appointed | ||
!'''Demoted by''' | !'''Demoted by''' | ||
!'''Demoted for''' | !'''Demoted for''' | ||
!'''Demoted''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ludwig]] | |||
|tbd | |||
|tbd | |||
|Early 2018 | |||
|FP | |||
|Spamming links to explicit content | |||
|tbd | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[PinkiePie]] | |[[PinkiePie]] | ||
| Line 88: | Line 96: | ||
|Befriending Infra on [[Spooks]] | |Befriending Infra on [[Spooks]] | ||
|tbd | |tbd | ||
|FP | |||
|Being a notorious [[List of trolls on OWOT|troll]] | |||
|tbd | |tbd | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Vixie]] | |[[Vixie]] | ||
| Line 96: | Line 104: | ||
|tbd | |tbd | ||
|March 2nd, 2020 | |March 2nd, 2020 | ||
|tbd | |||
|Being a pedophile and [[Spam|spammer]] | |||
|Early 2020 | |Early 2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cv]] | |[[Cv]] | ||
| Line 104: | Line 112: | ||
|tbd | |tbd | ||
|tbd | |tbd | ||
|tbd | |tbd | ||
|tbd | |tbd | ||
|Before 2022 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Notes == | == Notes == | ||