Echoden: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m Oops again 🦊 |
m Update system info 🦊 |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
=== System information === | === System information === | ||
Echoden is an [https://multiplicity.fandom.com/wiki/Endogenic endogenic system]{{Citation needed|reason=Source better than fandom needed!''}} which, as of August 2nd, 2025, holds | Echoden is an [https://multiplicity.fandom.com/wiki/Endogenic endogenic system]{{Citation needed|reason=Source better than fandom needed!''}} which, as of August 2nd, 2025, holds four members. As a system, they collectively are aromantic and use they/them pronouns. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Echoden member list | |+Echoden member list | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|July 23rd, 2025 | |July 23rd, 2025 | ||
|Non-anthro bat | |Non-anthro bat | ||
| | |An enby bat, usually quite introverted. | ||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Leo | |||
|he/him | |||
|🦦 | |||
|September 30th, 2025 | |||
|Non-anthro otter | |||
|A male otter, lighthearted | |||
|} | |} | ||