Account: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Fixed grammar, bit more details |
Guest-1052 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|[[File:Old register form.png|left|frameless]] | |[[File:Old register form.png|left|frameless]] | ||
|This is how the old register form looked like. | |This is how the old register form looked like. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Uviaslogin.jpeg|left|frameless]] | |||
|This is how The new uvias login form looks like. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Uviasregister.jpeg|left|frameless]] | |||
|This is how The new uvias register form looks like | |||
|} | |} | ||