User:Yvelluap: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m system update |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
== System members == | == System members == | ||
As of | As of December 16th, 2025, the members in Yvelluap's system are: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
| Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|Icosapenta* | |Icosapenta* | ||
| | |Shard | ||
|she/her | |she/her | ||
|aro-ace | |aro-ace | ||
|Splinter of | |Splinter of Krystal. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
| Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|They came up with their name before realizing they were a new member. | |They came up with their name before realizing they were a new member. | ||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
| | |||
|Mika | |||
|that one | |||
|ace (queerplatonic?) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||