User:Yvelluap: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m system update |
|||
| Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|Possible splinter of Elaine. | |Possible splinter of Elaine. | ||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|Icosahepta* | |||
|Sapphire | |||
|she/her | |||
|sapphic | |||
|Splinter of Ruby. | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
| | |||
|Willow | |||
|she/they | |||
|sapphic | |||
|Likes plants. Massively in love with Vi. | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|Icosaennea* | |||
| | |||
|they/she | |||
|unknown | |||
|Possible splinter of Icosadi*. | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
|Autumn | |||
|she/her | |||
|pansexual | |||
|She came up with her name before realizing she was a new member. | |||
|} | |} | ||